rupestre
Miembro activo
Ya está aquí....
Recorrido:
Classification Leg « SAINT-ETIENNE - VALENCE » (about 365 km) including 5 regularity tests :
Col du Grand Bois – Riotord
Saint-Bonnet - Saint-Bonnet
Lalouvesc – Labatie d´Andaure
Burzet - Burzet
Antraigues – Saint Pierreville
Common Leg, part 1, « VALENCE - BRIANCON » (about 370 km) including 6 regularity tests:
Saint-Jean-en-Royans – Col de l´Echarasson - Col de Carri - Vassieux-en-Vercors
Les Nonií¨res – Col de Menée – Gare de Clelles-Mens
Saint-Michel-les-Portes – Col de l´Allimas – Col des Deux – Saint Guillaume
Mens – Col des Accarias - Pont de Ponsonnas
Les Rambeaux – Col d´Ornon - La Paute
Common Leg, part 2: « BRIANCON – MONACO » (about 350 km) including 3 regularity tests:
Saint-Clément-sur-Durance – Saint Sauveur d´Embrun
Ets Thermals – Col du Corobin - Norante
Rouaine – Col du Trebuchet - Saint-Pierre
Final Leg « MONACO - MONACO » (about 200 km) including 4 Regularity Tests:
Monaco track
Saint Pancrace – Col de la Madone - Peille
Sospel – Col de Turini - La Bollí¨ne Vésubie
Lantosque – Col Saint Roch - Col de Braus
Se cambia Brianí§on por Gap y se hace el Turiní "de verdad"
www.acm.mc
Cuni.
Recorrido:
Classification Leg « SAINT-ETIENNE - VALENCE » (about 365 km) including 5 regularity tests :
Col du Grand Bois – Riotord
Saint-Bonnet - Saint-Bonnet
Lalouvesc – Labatie d´Andaure
Burzet - Burzet
Antraigues – Saint Pierreville
Common Leg, part 1, « VALENCE - BRIANCON » (about 370 km) including 6 regularity tests:
Saint-Jean-en-Royans – Col de l´Echarasson - Col de Carri - Vassieux-en-Vercors
Les Nonií¨res – Col de Menée – Gare de Clelles-Mens
Saint-Michel-les-Portes – Col de l´Allimas – Col des Deux – Saint Guillaume
Mens – Col des Accarias - Pont de Ponsonnas
Les Rambeaux – Col d´Ornon - La Paute
Common Leg, part 2: « BRIANCON – MONACO » (about 350 km) including 3 regularity tests:
Saint-Clément-sur-Durance – Saint Sauveur d´Embrun
Ets Thermals – Col du Corobin - Norante
Rouaine – Col du Trebuchet - Saint-Pierre
Final Leg « MONACO - MONACO » (about 200 km) including 4 Regularity Tests:
Monaco track
Saint Pancrace – Col de la Madone - Peille
Sospel – Col de Turini - La Bollí¨ne Vésubie
Lantosque – Col Saint Roch - Col de Braus
Se cambia Brianí§on por Gap y se hace el Turiní "de verdad"
www.acm.mc
Cuni.